Optical Adapter

SSFC - SSSC - SSLC

Optical Adapter
In stock
SKU
SSFC - SSSC - SSLC
◦Single-mode/Multi-mode
◦FC, SC, LC connectors
◦Available for angle-polished (APC) types
◦Wide key type and narrow key type
custom product
Customize product
Filters
Enabled filters :
Remove all filters

Guide ▶Also available for single-mode optical fiber cables.

Name Delivery Price Add to cart
i
FC/APC-SC/APC Conversion Adapter (Housing: metal, FC side narrow key 2mm)
SSSC133B-SCFC-AP1
2 weeks
$42.00
Connector Type FC/APC-SC/APC Conversion Adapter
Details Housing: metal, FC side narrow key (2mm)
i
FC/APC-FC/APC Adapter (Square flange, narrow key 2mm)
SSFC131A4-SM-APN
2 weeks
$38.00
Connector Type FC/APC-FC/APC Adapter
Details Square flange, narrow key (2mm)
i
SC/APC-SC/APC Adapter (Housing: resin, color: green)
SSSC131B-1A-AP
2 weeks
$7.35
Connector Type SC/APC-SC/APC Adapter
Details Housing: resin, color: green
i
LC-LC Adapter
SSLC-1ASRZR-BL-SM
6-12 weeks
$9.46
Connector Type LC-LC Adapter
Details Housing: resin, color: blue
i
FC/PC-FC/PC Adapter (Rectangle flange, wide key)
SSFC132A2-SM
2 weeks
$17.86
Connector Type FC/PC-FC/PC Adapter
Details Rectangle flange, wide key
i
FC/PC-SC/PC Conversion Adapter (Housing: metal, FC side wide key)
SSSC133B-SCFC
2 weeks
$24.16
Connector Type FC/PC-SC/PC Conversion Adapter
Details Housing: metal, FC side wide key
i
Shutter for SC Adapter
SSSC-1SH-CL-LN
2 weeks
$5.25
Connector Type Shutter for SC Adapter
Details Housing: resin, color: clear
i
FC/PC-FC/PC Adapter (Square flange, wide key)
SSFC131A4-SM
2 weeks
$17.86
Connector Type FC/PC-FC/PC Adapter
Details Square flange, wide key
i
SC/PC-SC/PC Adapter (Housing: resin, color: blue)
SSSC131B-1A
2 weeks
$6.30
Connector Type SC/PC-SC/PC Adapter
Details Housing: resin, color: blue

You must be logged in to ask questions

Optical Adapter

Click here to receive announcements and exclusive promotions

Remind me later

Thank you! Please check your email inbox to confirm.

Oops! Notifications are disabled.