Polarization Rotators

FR

Polarization Rotators
In stock
SKU
FR
Fiber Polarization Adjuster
custom product
Customize product
Filters
Enabled filters :
Remove all filters
Name Delivery Price Add to cart
i
Fiber Polarization Adjuster without fiber, 250-400 μm OD fiber type
FR-IN-S
in stock
$330.00
i
Fiber Polarization Adjuster, FC/UPC connectors, 1300/1550 nm
FR-RC-FCU-13/15
in stock
$382.50
i
Fiber Polarization Adjuster, FC/APC connectors, 850 nm
FR-RC-FCA-850
in stock
$396.00
i
Pigtailed Fiber Polarization Adjuster, FC/UPC connectors, 1060 nm
FR-PG-FCU-1060
in stock
$375.00
i
Pigtailed Fiber Polarization Adjuster, FC/UPC connectors, 850 nm
FR-PG-FCU-850
in stock
$375.00
i
Miniature Fiber Polarization Adjuster without fiber, 250-400 μm OD fiber type
FR-IN-M
in stock
$300.00
i
Fiber Polarization Adjuster, FC/APC connectors, 1064 nm
FR-RC-FCA-1064
in stock
$396.00
i
Pigtailed Fiber Polarization Adjuster, FC/UPC connectors, 1300/1550 nm
FR-PG-FCU-13/15
in stock
$322.50
i
Pigtailed Fiber Polarization Adjuster, FC/APC connectors, 1060 nm
FR-PG-FCA-1060
in stock
$375.00
i
Fiber Polarization Adjuster, FC/APC connectors, 1300/1550 nm
FR-RC-FCA-13/15
in stock
$396.00
i
Fiber Polarization Adjuster, FC/APC connectors, 633 nm
FR-RC-FCA-633
in stock
$396.00
i
Pigtailed Fiber Polarization Adjuster, FC/APC connectors, 1300/1550 nm
FR-PG-FCA-13/15
in stock
$322.50
i
Pigtailed Fiber Polarization Adjuster, FC/APC connectors, 850 nm
FR-PG-FCA-850
in stock
$375.00

You must be logged in to ask questions

Click here to receive announcements and exclusive promotions

Remind me later

Thank you! Please check your email inbox to confirm.

Oops! Notifications are disabled.