Fiber Optic Beam Splitters

Fiber Optic Beam Splitters

SKU : FS

In stock
SKU
FS
Inline polarizing-type or 50% fiber optic splitter
Name Core/Cladding Fiber Design Wavelength End Connectors Delivery Price Add to cart
Inline polarizing-type fiber optic splitter, PM fiber, 1550 nm
FS-P-FCA-PP-1550-1
8/125 μm 1550 nm FC/APC
in stock
$358.00
Inline 50% fiber optic splitter, SM fiber, 1310 nm
FS-S-FCA-SS-1310-1
9/125 μm 1310 nm FC/APC
in stock
$290.00
Inline polarizing-type fiber optic splitter, PM fiber, 1550 nm
FS-P-FCA-SP-1550-1
9/125 μm 1550 nm FC/APC
in stock
$325.00
Inline polarizing-type fiber optic splitter, PM fiber, 1310 nm
FS-P-FCA-PP-1310-1
7/125 μm 1310 nm FC/APC
in stock
$358.00
Inline 50% fiber optic splitter, PM fiber, 1550 nm
FS-S-FCA-PP-1550-1
8/125 μm 1550 nm FC/APC
in stock
$358.00
Inline polarizing-type fiber optic splitter, SM fiber, 1550 nm
FS-P-FCA-SS-1550-1
9/125 μm 1550 nm FC/APC
3-6 weeks
$308.00
Inline polarizing-type fiber optic splitter, PM fiber, 1310 nm
FS-P-FCA-SP-1310-1
9/125 μm 1310 nm FC/APC
in stock
$325.00
Inline 50% fiber optic splitter, SM fiber, 1550 nm
FS-S-FCA-SS-1550-1
9/125 μm 1550 nm FC/APC
in stock
$290.00
Inline polarizing-type fiber optic splitter, SM fiber, 1310 nm
FS-P-FCA-SS-1310-1
9/125 μm 1310 nm FC/APC
in stock
$308.00

You must be logged in to ask questions

Shall we send you a message when we have discounts available?

Remind me later

Thank you! Please check your email inbox to confirm.

Oops! Notifications are disabled.