Fiber Optic Attenuators

Fiber Optic Attenuators

SKU : FT

In stock
SKU
FT
Variable Fiber Optic Attenuator, electronic or plug type
Name End "A" Connector End "B" Connector Core/Cladding Fiber Design Wavelength Delivery Price Add to cart
Fixed 3 ± 0.5 dB Fiber Optic Attenuator for 1300/1550 nm, FC/UPC connector
FT-FX3-FCU
FC/UPC FC/UPC 9/125 μm 1300-1550 nm
in stock
$11.00
Fixed 15 ± 1 dB Fiber Optic Attenuator for 1300/1550 nm, FC/UPC connector
FT-FX15-FCU
FC/UPC FC/UPC 9/125 μm 1300-1550 nm
in stock
$11.00
Fixed 5 ± 0.5 dB Fiber Optic Attenuator for 1300/1550 nm, FC/APC connector
FT-FX5-FCA
FC/APC FC/APC 9/125 μm 1300-1550 nm
in stock
$11.00
Fixed 20 ± 1 dB Fiber Optic Attenuator for 1300/1550 nm, FC/APC connector
FT-FX20-FCA
FC/APC FC/APC 9/125 μm 1300-1550 nm
in stock
$11.00
Fixed 10 ± 0.7 dB Fiber Optic Attenuator for 1300/1550 nm, LC/UPC connector
FT-FX10-LCU
LC/UPC LC/UPC 9/125 μm 1300-1550 nm
in stock
$13.00
Variable PM Fiber Optic Attenuator for 1550 nm, FC/APC connector, 24 mm diam. housing
FT-VRM-24D-FCA
FC/APC FC/APC 8/125 μm 1550 nm
in stock
$279.00
Variable PM Fiber Optic Attenuator for 1550 nm, FC/APC connector, 5 mm diam. housing
FT-VRM-5T-FCA
FC/APC FC/APC 8/125 μm 1550 nm
3-6 weeks
$279.00
Variable Fiber Optic Attenuator for 1300/1550 nm, FC/APC connector
FT-VRD-FCA
FC/APC FC/APC 9/125 μm 1300-1550 nm
in stock
$1,990.00
Fixed 10 ± 0.7 dB Fiber Optic Attenuator for 1300/1550 nm, LC/APC connector
FT-FX10-LCA
LC/APC LC/APC 9/125 μm 1300-1550 nm
in stock
$14.00
Fixed 10 ± 0.7 dB Fiber Optic Attenuator for 1300/1550 nm, SC/UPC connector
FT-FX10-SCU
SC/UPC SC/UPC 9/125 μm 1300-1550 nm
in stock
$11.00
Fixed 3 ± 0.5 dB Fiber Optic Attenuator for 1300/1550 nm, SC/APC connector
FT-FX3-SCA
SC/APC SC/APC 9/125 μm 1300-1550 nm
in stock
$11.00
Fixed 15 ± 1 dB Fiber Optic Attenuator for 1300/1550 nm, SC/APC connector
FT-FX15-SCA
SC/APC SC/APC 9/125 μm 1300-1550 nm
in stock
$11.00
Fixed 5 ± 0.5 dB Fiber Optic Attenuator for 1300/1550 nm, FC/UPC connector
FT-FX5-FCU
FC/UPC FC/UPC 9/125 μm 1300-1550 nm
in stock
$11.00
Fixed 20 ± 1 dB Fiber Optic Attenuator for 1300/1550 nm, FC/UPC connector
FT-FX20-FCU
FC/UPC FC/UPC 9/125 μm 1300-1550 nm
in stock
$11.00
Fixed 10 ± 0.7 dB Fiber Optic Attenuator for 1300/1550 nm, FC/APC connector
FT-FX10-FCA
FC/APC FC/APC 9/125 μm 1300-1550 nm
in stock
$11.00
Fixed 3 ± 0.5 dB Fiber Optic Attenuator for 1300/1550 nm, LC/UPC connector
FT-FX3-LCU
LC/UPC LC/UPC 9/125 μm 1300-1550 nm
in stock
$13.00
Fixed 15 ± 1 dB Fiber Optic Attenuator for 1300/1550 nm, LC/UPC connector
FT-FX15-LCU
LC/UPC LC/UPC 9/125 μm 1300-1550 nm
in stock
$13.00
Variable PM Fiber Optic Attenuator for 1550 nm, FC/APC connector, 12 mm diam. housing
FT-VRM-12D-FCA
FC/APC FC/APC 8/125 μm 1550 nm
in stock
$279.00
Fixed 3 ± 0.5 dB Fiber Optic Attenuator for 1300/1550 nm, LC/APC connector
FT-FX3-LCA
LC/APC LC/APC 9/125 μm 1300-1550 nm
in stock
$14.00
Fixed 3 ± 0.5 dB Fiber Optic Attenuator for 1300/1550 nm, SC/UPC connector
FT-FX3-SCU
SC/UPC SC/UPC 9/125 μm 1300-1550 nm
in stock
$11.00
Fixed 15 ± 1 dB Fiber Optic Attenuator for 1300/1550 nm, LC/APC connector
FT-FX15-LCA
LC/APC LC/APC 9/125 μm 1300-1550 nm
in stock
$14.00
Fixed 15 ± 1 dB Fiber Optic Attenuator for 1300/1550 nm, SC/UPC connector
FT-FX15-SCU
SC/UPC SC/UPC 9/125 μm 1300-1550 nm
in stock
$11.00
Fixed 5 ± 0.5 dB Fiber Optic Attenuator for 1300/1550 nm, SC/APC connector
FT-FX5-SCA
SC/APC SC/APC 9/125 μm 1300-1550 nm
in stock
$11.00
Fixed 20 ± 1 dB Fiber Optic Attenuator for 1300/1550 nm, SC/APC connector
FT-FX20-SCA
SC/APC SC/APC 9/125 μm 1300-1550 nm
in stock
$11.00
Fixed 10 ± 0.7 dB Fiber Optic Attenuator for 1300/1550 nm, FC/UPC connector
FT-FX10-FCU
FC/UPC FC/UPC 9/125 μm 1300-1550 nm
in stock
$11.00
Fixed 3 ± 0.5 dB Fiber Optic Attenuator for 1300/1550 nm, FC/APC connector
FT-FX3-FCA
FC/APC FC/APC 9/125 μm 1300-1550 nm
in stock
$11.00
Fixed 15 ± 1 dB Fiber Optic Attenuator for 1300/1550 nm, FC/APC connector
FT-FX15-FCA
FC/APC FC/APC 9/125 μm 1300-1550 nm
in stock
$11.00
Fixed 5 ± 0.5 dB Fiber Optic Attenuator for 1300/1550 nm, LC/UPC connector
FT-FX5-LCU
LC/UPC LC/UPC 9/125 μm 1300-1550 nm
in stock
$13.00
Fixed 20 ± 1 dB Fiber Optic Attenuator for 1300/1550 nm, LC/UPC connector
FT-FX20-LCU
LC/UPC LC/UPC 9/125 μm 1300-1550 nm
in stock
$13.00
Variable PM Fiber Optic Attenuator for 1550 nm, FC/APC connector, 16 mm diam. housing
FT-VRM-16S-FCA
FC/APC FC/APC 8/125 μm 1550 nm
3-6 weeks
$279.00
Variable Fiber Optic Attenuator for 1300/1550 nm, FC/UPC connector
FT-VRD-FCU
FC/UPC FC/UPC 9/125 μm 1300-1550 nm
3-6 weeks
$1,970.00
Fixed 5 ± 0.5 dB Fiber Optic Attenuator for 1300/1550 nm, LC/APC connector
FT-FX5-LCA
LC/APC LC/APC 9/125 μm 1300-1550 nm
in stock
$14.00
Fixed 5 ± 0.5 dB Fiber Optic Attenuator for 1300/1550 nm, SC/UPC connector
FT-FX5-SCU
SC/UPC SC/UPC 9/125 μm 1300-1550 nm
in stock
$11.00
Fixed 20 ± 1 dB Fiber Optic Attenuator for 1300/1550 nm, SC/UPC connector
FT-FX20-SCU
SC/UPC SC/UPC 9/125 μm 1300-1550 nm
in stock
$11.00
Fixed 10 ± 0.7 dB Fiber Optic Attenuator for 1300/1550 nm, SC/APC connector
FT-FX10-SCA
SC/APC SC/APC 9/125 μm 1300-1550 nm
in stock
$11.00

You must be logged in to ask questions