Faraday Fiber Mirrors and Rotators

Faraday Fiber Mirrors and Rotators

SKU : FF

In stock
SKU
FF
Faraday Polarization Rotator (Pigtailed)
Name Delivery Price Add to cart
SM Pigtailed (FC/APC) Faraday Polarization Rotator (45° ± 3°), 1310 nm
FF-RP-FCA-SM-1310
in stock
$130.00
SM Pigtailed (FC/APC) Faraday Mirror, 1550 nm
FF-MP-FCA-SM-1550
in stock
$110.00
SM Pigtailed (FC/APC) Faraday Polarization Rotator (45° ± 3°), 1550 nm
FF-RP-FCA-PM-1550
in stock
$162.00
PM Pigtailed (FC/APC) Faraday Mirror, 1310 nm
FF-MP-FCA-SM-1310
3-6 weeks
$110.00
SM Pigtailed (FC/APC) Faraday Polarization Rotator (45° ± 3°), 1550 nm
FF-RP-FCA-SM-1550
in stock
$130.00
PM Pigtailed (FC/APC) Faraday Mirror, 1550 nm
FF-MP-FCA-PM-1550
in stock
$146.00

You must be logged in to ask questions

Shall we send you a message when we have discounts available?

Remind me later

Thank you! Please check your email inbox to confirm.

Oops! Notifications are disabled.