Optical Fiber Patch Cables

Optical Fiber Patch Cables

SKU : FIPAC

In stock
SKU
FIPAC
FC/PC-FC/PC…With FC/PC connector
FC/APC-FC/APC…◦With FC/APC connector
FC/PC-FC/APC…With FC/PC-FC/APC connector
With SC connector
Name Delivery Price Add to cart
Single-mode Optical Fiber Patch Cable (FC/PC)
FIPAC-SM-600-3-FPFP-2M
5-10 days
-
Single-mode Optical Fiber Patch Cable (FC/PC)
FIPAC-SM-1550-3-FPFP-2M
5-10 days
-
Single-mode Optical Fiber Patch Cable (FC/APC)
FIPAC-SM-600-3-FAFA-2M
5-10 days
-
Single-mode Optical Fiber Patch Cable (FC/APC)
FIPAC-SM-1550-3-FAFA-2M
5-10 days
-
Single-mode Optical Fiber Patch Cable (SC/PC-SC/APC)
FIPAC-SM-1550-3-SPSA-2M
5-10 days
-
Single-mode Optical Fiber Patch Cable (FC/PC)
FIPAC-SM-405-3-FPFP-2M
5-10 days
-
Single-mode Optical Fiber Patch Cable (FC/PC)
FIPAC-SM-750-3-FPFP-2M
5-10 days
-
Single-mode Optical Fiber Patch Cable (FC/APC)
FIPAC-SM-405-3-FAFA-2M
5-10 days
-
Single-mode Optical Fiber Patch Cable (FC/APC)
FIPAC-SM-750-3-FAFA-2M
5-10 days
-
Single-mode Optical Fiber Patch Cable (FC/PC-FC/APC)
FIPAC-SM-1550-3-FPFA-2M
5-10 days
-
Single-mode Optical Fiber Patch Cable (SC/APC)
FIPAC-SM-1550-3-SASA-2M
5-10 days
-
Single-mode Optical Fiber Patch Cable (FC/PC)
FIPAC-SM-450-3-FPFP-2M
5-10 days
-
Single-mode Optical Fiber Patch Cable (FC/PC)
FIPAC-SM-1060-3-FPFP-2M
5-10 days
-
Single-mode Optical Fiber Patch Cable (FC/APC)
FIPAC-SM-450-3-FAFA-2M
5-10 days
-
Single-mode Optical Fiber Patch Cable (FC/APC)
FIPAC-SM-1060-3-FAFA-2M
5-10 days
-
Single-mode Optical Fiber Patch Cable (SC/PC)
FIPAC-SM-1550-3-SPSP-2M
5-10 days
-

You must be logged in to ask questions

Optical Fiber Patch Cables