Pigtailed Fiber Polarization Adjuster, FC/UPC connectors, 1300/1550 nm

FR-PG-FCU-13/15

-
-
More Information
Name Pigtailed Fiber Polarization Adjuster, FC/UPC connectors, 1300/1550 nm
Weight 0.1000kgs
Guide -
Attention -
In stock
SKU
FR-PG-FCU-13/15
$322.50

Delivery in : in stock

-

Click here to receive announcements and exclusive promotions

Remind me later

Thank you! Please check your email inbox to confirm.

Oops! Notifications are disabled.